Zdenka Palečková-Maschová

Dancer

Date of birth

07.11.1906

Place of birth

Husovice u Brna, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Zdenka Palečková (rodné jméno), Zdenka Maschová (1. provdaná), Zdenka Schubertová (2. provdaná), Zdeňka Palečková, Zdenka Mášová

Filmography

The Gingerbread House

1933
Cast
Role: víla

The Song of a Great Love

1932
Cast
Role: Vlasta Ptáčková