Eva Kučerová

Editor, Film Crew Member

Date of birth

27.08.1937

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Eva Drbohlavová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Suspicion

1972
Unit Production Manager

Martyrs of Love

1966
Unit Production Manager

Marriage with Strings Attached

1965
Unit Production Manager

Seven Days in Week

1965
Unit Production Manager

Idiot from Xeenemünde

1962
Unit Production Manager

Labyrinth of the Heart

1961
Unit Production Manager

Fetters

1961
Unit Production Manager

A Higher Principle

1960
Cooperation

Jan Kašpar's Life

1959
Cooperation

Extension 515 – 42

1958
Production Manager

The Forgery

1957
Cooperation

Soldiers

1957
Production Manager