Markéta Fišerová

Actress

Date of birth

12.02.1960

Place of birth

Kladno, Československo

Alternative names

Markéta Ebenová (provdaná)

Filmography

Landscape with Furniture

1986
Cast
Role: číšnice Markéta

Merry Christmas from the Octopuses!

1986
Cast
Role: technička Hanka

The Sky under My Feet

1983
Cast
Role: dispečerka nadrotmistryně Květa Zahradníková

The Last Train

1982
Cast
Role: Věra, Františkova sestra

The Monster from the Arcana Galaxy

1981
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra Stela

The Hour of Life

1981
Cast
Role: dělnice Zajíčková

Escapes to Go Home

1980
Cast
Role: Lenka, dcera Hanky a Roberta

The Dark Sun

1980
Cast
Role: dívka v demonstraci

Death of Hitch-Hikers

1979
Cast
Role: studentka Navrátilová

Let’s Talk about It Next Summer

1977
Cast
Role: účetní Hanka

Death of a Fly

1976
Cast
Role: dívka hrající na flétnu