Lenka Fišerová

Actress

Date of birth

31.07.1944

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

26.10.2007

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Lenka Vladimíra Fišerová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Hour of Truth

1977

DubbingCast

Role: hlas školní hospodářky v telefonu
Role: staniční sestra Karla

The Valley of Beautiful Frogs

1973

Cast

Role: vedoucí 2. oddílu Věra

Crime in the Blue Star

1973

Cast

Role: žebračka s dcerkou

Man Is Not Alone

1971

Cast

Role: sekretářka na VB

The Detour

1968

SingerCast

Role: Cilka Čeplová, dcera listonošky

Death behind the Curtain

1966

Cast

Role: tanečnice Jana Pilátová

Three Young Angels

1964

Cast

Role: Jitka

Hope

1963

Cast

Role: ošetřovatelka

Without a Halo

1963

Cast

Role: Pralinka, Slávkova dívka

Rainy Day

1962

Cast

Role: dívka

An Ardent Heart

1962

Cast

Role: služka