Juraj Ďurovič

Sound Engineer, Music Composer, Musician, Music Director

Date of birth

30.08.1957

Alternative names

Jura Ďurovič

Filmography

The Sorrow of Mrs. Schneider

2008
Music Supervisor

Empties

2007
Music Supervisor
zvuková režie

The Devil Knows Why

2003
Music Performed by
nahrávka a mix hudby

Which Side Eden

1999
Music Supervisor

The Mystery of a Puzzle

1993
Music Supervisor

Vampire Wedding

1993
Music Supervisor

The Forgetful Warlock

1990
Music Supervisor

Smoke

1990
Music Supervisor

The Aliens Are Here!

1988
Music Supervisor