Pavla Tomicová

Actress

Date of birth

25.06.1962

Place of birth

Karviná, Československo

Alternative names

Pavla Tomicová (rodné jméno), Pavla Malá (2. provdaná), Pavla Tomicová-Malá

Filmography

Owners

2019
Cast
Role: podnikatelka Procházková, členka společenství

What Men Long For

2018
Cast
Role: vědma Zoltana

Stuck with a Perfect Woman

2016
Cast
Role: Štětková

Chasing Fifty

2015
Cast
Role: Jarmila

Hany

2014
Cast
Role: Jaruše, Egonova matka

At Your Own Risk

2008
Dubbing
Role: hlas Idy

English Strawberries

2008
Cast
Role: matka

Life at Stake

2008
Cast
Role: Michalova matka

Crash Road

2007
Cast
Role: Veroničina matka

The Rafters

2006
Cast
Role: matka Filipa

Over and Over!

2005
Cast
Role: Sára

The Snowboarders

2004
Cast
Role: Gábina

Bored in Brno

2003
Cast
Role: PhDr. Vlasta Kulková

The Damned

2002
Cast
Role: paní Czerná

Dead Beetle

1998
Cast
Role: primářka