Drahomíra Fialková

Actress

Date of birth

08.11.1923

Place of birth

Sušice, Československo

Date of death

11.11.2010

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Drahomíra Fialková-Lírová, Drahomíra Lírová

Filmography

The Brothers Grimm

2005
Cast
Role: babička

The Zookeeper

2000
Cast
Role: sousedka

The Manor

1998
Cast
Role: matka představená

The Last Butterfly

1990
Cast
Role: Stadlerova žena

Uncertain Season

1987
Cast
Role: inspektorka kultury Mrzenová

Rumburak

1984
Cast
Role: maminka v zoo

Basically Normal

1981
Cast
Role: prodavačka punčoch

A Girl to Be Killed

1975
Cast
Role: pokojská

Morgiana

1972
Cast
Role: Nela

The Return

1972
Cast
Role: Bláhová

Dogs and People

1971
Cast
Role: dáma na kole

I Know You Are a Murderer...

1971
Cast
Role: kadeřnice

Don't Annoy Me, Christina!

1956
Cast
Role: učitelka

The Green Notebook

1948
Cast
Role: nájemnice Jelínková, Bočanova zákaznice