Saša Rašilov nejml.

Actor

Date of birth

26.07.1972

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Alexandr Rašilov (rodné jméno)

Filmography

My Story

2019

Cast

Role: dirigent Honza Horský, manžel Elizabeth

Unfaithfully Yours

2018

Cast

Role: Josef, Miluščin manžel

The Little Man

2015

Dubbing

Role: Malý Pán

Missing 45

2014

Cast

Role: malíř Josef Čapek, Jarmilin manžel

Edgemen

2011

Cast

Role: Petr Hlož

Bastards

2010

Cast

Role: Válek

In the Name of the King

2009

Cast

Role: loutnista Arnošt

Roming

2007

Dubbing

Role: hlas Jury

Holiday Makers

2006

Dubbing

Role: hlas Maxe

From Subway with Love

2005

Cast

Role: parašutista

Dirty Soul

2004

Cast

Role: František

B's

2003

DubbingCast

Role: hlas Baleťáka
Role: komentář

The Loners

2000

Cast

Role: Petr

The Magic Purse

1996

Cast

Role: princ Petr

The Order

1994

Cast

Role: zběh

Big Beat

1993

Cast

Role: Peterka

Awards

Vítěz

Festival: Dětský filmový a televizní festival Oty Hofmana

1996
Ostrov / Czech Republic
The Magic Purse