Jarmila Kostolná

Clapperboard Operator, Script Supervisor

Date of birth

10.11.1948

Place of birth

Domin, Československo

Alternative names

Jarmila Kostolná (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Hastrman

2018

Script supervisor

Pure Devilry

2017

Script supervisor

Angel of the Lord 2

2016

Script supervisor

Perfect Days

2011

Cooperation

klapka

Discostory 2

1991

Script supervisor

The Train to the Heaven Station

1972

Script supervisor

Panther Waits at 5.30 p.m.

1971

Script supervisor

Prince Bayaya

1971

Script supervisor

Radúz and Mahulena

1970

Script supervisor

I, the Distressing God

1969

Cooperation

klapka

Riders of the Sky

1968

Cooperation

klapka

Capricious Summer

1967

Cooperation

klapka