Petra Lustigová

Actress

Date of birth

1964

Alternative names

Petra Moře Lustigová

Filmography

Photographer

2015
Cast
Role: advokátka

Tender Waves

2013
Cast
Role: profesorka Tobolková

Touchless

2012
Cast
Role: Daniela

The Blue Tiger

2012
Cast
Role: učitelka

For Semafor

2010
Performers
Allstar Refjúdží Band

Thawing Out

2008
Cast
Role: Eva

Bitch's Diary

2007
Cast
Role: Alena

Hannibal Rising

2007
Cast
Role: Eva

Wrong Side Up

2005
Cast
Role: Sylvie

Halo

2002
Cast
Role: sestra Majka

Sekal Has to Die

1998
Cast
Role: děvečka Blažka

Whisper

1996
Cast
Role: servírka

Corpus Delicti

1991
Cast
Role: Zora

Smoke

1990
Cast
Role: zaměstnankyně

Pilgrims

1988
Cast
Role: studentka herectví Petra

Friends of the Bermuda Triangle

1987
Cast
Role: úřednice na poště