Milada Vnuková

Actor

Date of birth

08.10.1956

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Milada Zímová (provdaná)

Filmography

Angel Devil

1983
Cast
Role: animírka Vrabeček

Just a Step from Murder to Lie

1982
Cast
Role: lázeňská

Faithful Love

1979
Cast
Role: servírka

Where No One Is Allowed

1979
Cast
Role: blondýnka

Love between the Raindrops

1979
Cast
Role: číšnice

Meeting in July

1978
Cast
Role: studentka Olina

The Social Lions

1978
Cast
Role: dívka z Alfy

Glass Splinters for Eve

1978
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra

Dolphin Is Lined Up for the Start

1974
Cast
Role: Hanka

The Valley of Beautiful Frogs

1973
Cast
Role: Jana Málková

The World Open to Accidental Events

1972
Cast
Role: Bertička, Šípkova pomocnice

Granny

1971
Cast
Role: Cilka

Awards

Vítěz

Exhibition: 6. přehlídka filmů pro děti Ostrov nad Ohří

1974
Ostrov nad Ohří / Czechoslovakia
The Valley of Beautiful Frogs