Vlasta Vlasáková

Actress

Date of birth

07.10.1921

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

02.03.1983

Place of death

Ostrava, Československo

Alternative names

Vlasta Rajnerová (1. provdaná), Vlasta Dřevojánková (2. provdaná)

Filmography

Wrath

1977

Cast

Role: lékařka zvaná Železná panna

The Moravian Land

1977

Cast

Role: Pernicova žena

Little Boris, a Sergeant

1975

SingerCast

Role: Lukášova matka

The Key

1971

Cast

Role: Milada

Jurášek

1956

Cast

Role: Bohumila Benadová, Juráškova matka

Life Is at Stake

1956

Cast

Role: Tonička, Frouzova žena

At the End of the City

1954

Cast

Role: Emilie, Záhorova žena, Vedralova bývalá služba

The Pike in a Fish Pond

1951

Cast

Role: zednička z internátu

Even Angels Lose Their Patience

1949

Cast

Role: sekretářka

The Case of Doctor Kovář

1949

Cast

Role: Marie Kalčíková

The Z-8 Case

1948

Cast

Role: úřednice v Exportě

The Silent Barricade

1948

Cast

Role: Andulka, žena průvodčího

Nikola Šuhaj

1947

Cast

Role: Anča, Jasinkova dívka