Marie Hrdličková

Actress

Date of birth

05.05.1919

Place of birth

Uhlířské Janovice u Kutné Hory, Československo

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Marie Nepustilová (provdaná)

Filmography

Sign of the Anchor

1947
Cast
Role: žena v lesklých šatech

The 13th Police Station

1946
Cast
Role: prostitutka

The Avalanche

1946
Cast
Role: manželka Heranova koncipienta

Rosina the Foundling

1945
Cast
Role: žena v krčmě

Saturday

1944
Cast
Role: cyklistka

Have You Seen Bobík?

1944
Cast
Role: návštěvnice kavárny

Karel and I

1942
Cast
Role: komorná u paní Jandové

Dr Hegl's Patient

1940
Cast
Role: Heglova milenka

Artur and Leontýna

1940
Cast
Role: host v klubu

Finally Alone

1940
Cast
Role: host na svatbě

Creditors' Day

1939
Cast
Role: komorná paní Hegnerové

The Golden Man

1939
Cast
Role: pacientka

We Are Studying Outside the School

1939
Cast
Role: sekretářka ředitele školy

Kristian

1939
Cast
Role: host v Orient baru