Marta Školudová

Actress

Date of birth

07.06.1906

Place of birth

Vídeň, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Marta Ježková, Marta Školudová-Ježková

Filmography

Rosina the Foundling

1945
Cast
Role: tulačka

He Stood at the Till...

1939
Cast
Role: ošetřovatelka

The Klapzuba's Eleven

1938
Cast
Role: Bártova žena, host u Bínů

The Career of Mother Lízalka

1937
Cast
Role: myčka nádobí v hotelu

Country Girl

1937
Cast
Role: sekretářka bankéře Mareše