Michaela Kuklová

Actress

Date of birth

08.04.1968

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Michaela Pomejová

Filmography

Angelic Face

2002
Cast
Role: Charlotta Collierová

The Damned

2002
Cast
Role: konzulka Chalupská

Helluva Good Luck 2

2001
Singer, Cast
Role: Markýtka

The Begining of the World

2000
Cast
Role: Marie

Helluva Good Luck

1999
Singer, Cast
Role: Markýtka

All My Loved Ones

1999
Cast
Role: paní Freimanová

The Pearl Maiden

1997
Cast
Role: Linda

Playgirls 2

1995
Cast
Role: Štěpánka

Playgirls

1995
Cast
Role: Štěpánka

Too Loud a Solitude

1995
Cast
Role: Tyrkysová cikánka

The Little Bulldog

1995
Cast
Role: Mína

Mr Zorž's Final Lucky Break

1995
Cast
Role: Mína

Garden Party with a Day View

1995
Cast
Role: Mína

Dance Teacher

1994
Cast
Role: Eržika

Famous Duels

1989
Cast
Role: nevěsta Michaila Jaroslavna

Princess Brightness and the Flying Shoemaker

1987
Cast
Role: princezna Jasněnka

A Good Light

1986
Cast
Role: dívka od koní

Looking for the Pigeon’s House

1985
Cast
Role: Markéta

The Treasure of Count Chamaré

1984
Cast
Role: Frantina

A Third Piton for the Cat

1983
Cast
Role: Lucie

The Glass House

1981
Cast
Role: Anežka