Eva Lorenzová

Actress

Date of birth

1948

Alternative names

Eva Marešová

Filmography

Escapes to Go Home

1980
Cast
Role: krasavice v baru

The Room in the Basement

1974
Cast
Role: Aňuta

The Secret of the Gold Buddha

1973
Cast
Role: komorná

Lovers in the Year One

1973
Cast
Role: představitelka princezna

A Warrant Against the Queen

1973
Cast
Role: laborantka

Crime in the Blue Star

1973
Cast
Role: číšnice

Night at Karlštejn

1973
Cast
Role: dívka

The Days of Betrayal

1973
Cast
Role: dívka s copem

Affairs of My Wife

1972
Cast
Role: volejbalistka

Mr Tau in the Circus

1972
Cast
Role: telefonistka

Wedding without a Ring

1971
Cast
Role: dívka

Weddings of Petr Vok of Rožmberk

1970
Cast
Role: Dorotka, členka fraucimoru