Petra Janů

Singer

Date of birth

19.11.1952

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Jana Petrů (rodné jméno), Jana Zelenková (provdaná)

Filmography

A Story from ’88

1989
Singer

Sensitive Spots

1987
Singer

My Sinful Husband

1986
Singer, Cast
Role: zpěvačka Irena Šebestová, Martina přítelkyně

Terminus

1981
Singer

The Concert

1980
Singer, Cast
Role: zpěvačka Petra

Offside

1979
Singer, Cast
Role: zpěvačka