Světlana Nálepková

Actress, Singer

Date of birth

02.07.1960

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Světlana Nesvadbová (1. provdaná), Světlana Vačkářová (2. provdaná)

Filmography

Men’s Show

2004

Cast

Role: Mirka

Accident

1985

SingerCast

Role: zpěvačka ve vinárně

Love from the Arcade

1984

Cast

Role: Alena

Oldřich and Božena

1984

Cast

Role: Jutina dvorní dáma

The Humour-Salesman

1984

Cast

Role: komická zpěvačka

The Last Binge

1982

Cast

Role: studentka Alena

The Salty Rose

1982

Cast

Role: chůva Florence

The Hour of Life

1981

Cast

Role: bardáma

When Teeth are Coming Through

1980

Cast

Role: Bětka

Holy Words

1980

Cast

Role: Markétka

The Social Lions

1978

Cast

Role: dívka z Alfy

A Story of Love and Honour

1977

Cast

Role: Barbora Křížková