Libuše Kosová

Stuntman, Athlete

Date of birth

10.06.1956

Alternative names

Libuše Libšerová (provdaná)

Filmography

The Dark Sun

1980
Cast, Stunts
Role: cestující v letadle/demonstrantka

Divine Ema

1979
Stunts

Death of Hitch-Hikers

1979
Cast
Role: dívka v hospodě

Monkey’s Playtime

1977
Stunts

The Ravens’ Stronghold

1977
Cast
Role: Syslova žena

Indivisible Clan

1977
Cast
Role: Syslova žena

Adela Has Not Had Supper Yet / Adela Has Not Had Her Supper Yet

1977
Cast
Role: dubl za Olgu Schoberovou