Marie Spurná

Actress

Date of birth

28.04.1949

Place of birth

Brno, Československo

Date of death

08.09.2015

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Marie Dvořáková (provdaná), Marie Spurná-Dvořáková

Filmography

In Your Dreams!

2016
Cast
Role: sousedka

Perfect Days

2011
Cast

Three Seasons in Hell

2009
Cast
Role: Hanesova matka

Fear not and Start Robbing

1999
Cast
Role: žena

Bringing Up Girls in Bohemia

1997
Cast
Role: Procházková

Corpus Delicti

1991
Cast
Role: Chladův host

A Magpie in the Hand

1987
Cast
Role: mysterium - smrt

To the Very End

1984
Cast
Role: vedoucí BDM /Bund Deutscher Mädel/

A Feast of Snowdrops

1983
Cast
Role: Novákova žena

Whose Run It Is

1979
Cast
Role: Ivanka, Fišerova manželka