Olga Blechová

Actress, Singer

Date of birth

02.10.1948

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Olina Blechová, Olga Matušková (provdaná)

Filmography

Too Big a Chance

1984
Cast
Role: laborantka Dana

The Green Wave

1982
Cast
Role: přítelkyně playboye

Blockbuster

1980
Singer, Cast
Role: Kalinova dcera

Starring Oldřich Nový

1980
Cast
Role: ona sama, zpěvačka

The Route

1978
Cast
Role: prodavačka

Flying Saucers over our Village

1977
Cast
Role: dívka

O. K., Leave it to Me, Boss...!

1977
Cast
Role: svačinářka Jiřinka

We’ll Kick Up a Fuss Tomorrow, Darling...

1976
Cast
Role: Renkova tmavovlasá přítelkyně

A Warrant Against the Queen

1973
Singer, Cast
Role: Helenka, Černého dcera

The Midnight Column of Soldiers

1972
Singer, Cast
Role: zpěvačka

Six Black-Haired Girls

1969
Cast
Role: praktikantka Herodesová

The Limping Devil

1968
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra

Firemen’s Ball

1967
Cast
Role: nevybraná kandidátka na titul královny krásy