Tomáš Jeřábek

Actor

Date of birth

24.09.1974

Place of birth

Kolín, Československo

Alternative names

Tomáš Tomina Jeřábek, Tomina Jeřábek

Filmography

Occupation

2021

Cast

Role: divadelní herec Antonín, představitel člena SA

Happiness Is a Bliss

2020

Cast

Role: kněz Lubomír

Charlatan

2020

Cast

Role: zatýkající tajný policista

To the Blood

2020

Performers

The Magic Quill

2018

Cast

Role: rychtář Křiváček

Trash on Mars

2018

CastCooperation

Role: milionář Tomina

Vratislav Effenberger or Black Shark Hunting

2018

Cast

Role: sládek Suchdolák

Doc Martin: Greatest Case

2018

Cast

Role: správce CHKO Radek Horák

8 Heads Of Madness

2017

Cast

Role: ministr

The Oddsockeaters

2016

DubbingSinger

Role: Lichožrout Šišla, člen Kojotů

Gangster Ka: African

2015

Cast

Role: Klein

Gangster Ka

2015

Cast

Role: Klein

Chasing Fifty

2015

Cast

Role: horal

The Icing

2014

Cast

Role: kamarád Roman

Delight

2013

Cast

Role: travestita

The Blue Tiger

2012

Cast

Role: pán s bulteriérem

In the Shadow

2012

Cast

Jan Hus – A Mass for Three Dead Men

2009

Cast

Role: anglický automechanik Graham Bamford

Night Owls

2008

Cast

Role: Pepa

Pleasant Moments

2006

Cast

Role: Venda

From Subway with Love

2005

Cast

Role: tlouštík