Vladimíra Lenertová

Assistant to Director, Production Manager, Clapperboard Operator

Date of birth

30.10.1965

Alternative names

Vladislava Lenertová (chybný tvar)

Filmography

Martin and the Magical Forest

2021

Postproduction

produkce Magiclab

Vyšehrad: Seryes

2021

Postproduction

produkce Magiclab

The Man with Hare Ears

2020

Postproduction

vedoucí produkce Magiclab

Charlatan

2020

Visual Effects

produkce Magiclab

To the Blood

2020

Postproduction

produkce Magiclab

The Pack

2020

Postproduction

produkce Magiclab

Scumbag

2020

Postproduction

produkce Magiclab

Great Adventure of the Lucky Four

2019

Postproduction

produkce Magiclab

The Glass Room

2019

Postproduction

produkce Magiclab

A Novel for Advanced

2019

Postproduction

produkce Magiclab

The Magic Quill

2018

Postproduction

produkce Magiclab

The Sorrow of Mrs. Schneider

2008

Production Manager

The People of Prague Understand Me

1991

Assistant Director

Let’s Sing a Song

1990

Assistant Director

The Torment of Imagery

1989

Cooperation

klapka

Hawk’s Wisdom

1989

Cooperation

klapka

Touches

1988

Cooperation

klapka