Ludvík Bohadlo

Camera Operator, Sound Engineer

Date of birth

17.01.1975

Alternative names

Ludvík K. Bohadlo

Filmography

My Unknown Soldier

2018
Postproduction
koordinátor produkce Sleepwalker

Supervising the Meaning of Dreams

2018
Sound Designer
záznam zvuku

Golden Betrayal

2018
Sound Designer
záznam zvuku

Following

2017
Sound Designer, Postproduction
producent Sleepwalker

Filthy

2017
Sound Designer, Co-producer
Sleepwalker

Ministry of Love

2016
Sound Designer

Once Upon a Time in Paradise

2016
Sound Designer, Postproduction
producent

The Musical, or the Way to Happiness

2016
Sound Designer
záznam zvuku

Home Is Here

2016
Postproduction
Sleepwalker

Victoria Angel

2015
Sound Designer

Family Film

2015
Cooperation

Hany

2014
Sound Designer, Postproduction
zvuk

Babovřesky

2013
Sound Designer
záznam zvuku

President Wanted

2013
Sound Designer
záznam zvuku

Year of Mari©huana

2012
Sound Designer

Path in the Woods

2012
Cooperation

To Catch a Billionaire

2009
Cooperation

Take It Jeasy!

2008
Sound Designer