Carmen Mayerová

Actress

Date of birth

11.09.1944

Place of birth

Trutnov, Československo

Alternative names

Carmen Carin Mayerová

Filmography

The Spooks

2016
Cast
Role: čarodějnice Žofie, Patriciina matka

Bastards III

2012
Cast
Role: Tomášová

Cathy and the Ghosts

1992
Cast
Role: vrchní sestra

Cathy and Those Ghosts Again

1992
Cast
Role: vrchní sestra

The Strolling Player

1984
Cast
Role: dáma v divadle

The Château “Infinity”

1983
Cast
Role: učitelka hudby Eva Brychtová, Pavlova matka

Forbidden Trip

1981
Cast
Role: paní domácí

Evil Night

1973
Cast
Role: hradlářka Marie Hamzová

Chronicle of a Hot Summer

1973
Cast
Role: sekretářka na ministerstvu zemědělství

The Secret of the Great Story-Teller

1971
Cast
Role: Julietta Drouetová

The Death of the Black King

1971
Cast
Role: sekretářka Zuzana Vorlová

Five Men and One Heart

1971
Cast
Role: servírka

Game of a Handsome Dragoon

1970
Cast
Role: Hilda Braunová, Macháčková milenka

A Ridiculous Gentleman

1969
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra Zezulová

The Cremator

1968
Cast
Role: uklízečka Lišková, zaměstnankyně krematoria