Milan Livora

Actor

Date of birth

25.02.1948

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

13.05.1996

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Miroslav Livora

Filmography

Pilgrims

1988
Cast
Role: motorkář

The Last Binge

1982
Cast
Role: taxikář

Insane Cancan

1982
Cast
Role: dělník

Time for a Breather

1977
Cast
Role: Jarda

The House in Poříčí Street

1976
Cast
Role: Petr, Vondrákův přítel

The Liberation of Prague

1976
Cast
Role: parlamentář

The Man from London

1974
Cast
Role: úředník pasové kontroly

Sokolovo

1974
Cast
Role: podporučík Arnošt Steiner

Wedding without a Ring

1971
Cast
Role: mladík s knírkem

The Singing Powder-Box

1959
Cast
Role: Jirka