Miluše Zoubková

Actress

Date of birth

07.07.1923

Place of birth

Brno, Československo

Date of death

30.05.2005

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Miluše Sosnarová (provdaná)

Filmography

War of Colours

1995
Cast
Role: kulometná dáma

Too Loud a Solitude

1995
Cast
Role: dáma s fialkami

Snake Poison

1981
Cast
Role: Martinova matka

The Rabbit Case

1979
Cast
Role: Drasnarova žena

The Return

1972
Cast
Role: prodavačka knih Jánská

The Spree

1966
Cast
Role: sousedova milenka

The Fortune-Teller

1963
Cast
Role: sekretářka

On the Tightrope

1963
Cast
Role: Hynkova matka

How Franta Learnt to Fear

1959
Cast
Role: mlynářka

The Forgery

1957
Cast
Role: Klára

Thirst

1949
Cast
Role: Eva, Bervidova dcera

Alena

1947
Cast
Role: Alena, Tomášova žena