Yvetta Simonová

Singer

Date of birth

04.11.1928

Place of birth

Český Brod, Československo

Alternative names

Yvetta Roubalová (rodné jméno), Yvetta Vomáčková (provdaná)

Filmography

Bus Stop

2011

Singer

An Original

1983

Singer

Divorce Is Easy

1982

Singer

Starring Oldřich Nový

1980

Cast

Role: ona sama, zpěvačka

The Singing Film

1972

Singer

Poisoned Poisoner

1968

Singer

Heavenly Love

1964

Singer

Lemonade Joe

1964

Singer

An Unusual Class

1964

Singer

Drums

1964

SingerCast

Role: zpěvačka Věra Dvořáková

The Comedy with Mr Klika

1964

SingerCast

Role: ona sama, zpěvačka

Awards

Vítěz

Event: 16. ročník celostátní rozhlasové ankety Šarmantní osobnost roku 2011

2012
Hradec Králové / Czech Republic