Tereza Voříšková

Actress

Date of birth

29.09.1989

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Tereza Ramba (provdaná)

Filmography

The Grapes 3

2020

Cast

Role: vinařka Klára Adámková, rozená Michalicová, Honzova žena

Owners

2019

Cast

Role: Zahrádková, předsedkyně společenství

Bear with Us

2018

Cast

Role: dcera

Barefoot on Stalks

2017

CastSinger

Role: Edova matka

Laputa

2015

Cast

Role: Johanka

Life Is Life

2015

Cast

Role: Lenka Sýkorová

Chasing Fifty

2015

Cast

Role: Kateřina Hilská (rok 1977)

Lousy Bastards

2014

Cast

Role: Róza

Delight

2013

Cast

Role: Adéla H.

Alois Nebel

2011

Cast

Role: Dorothe

An Earthy Paradise for the Eyes

2009

Cast

Role: Gábina

The Grapes 2

2009

Cast

Role: Klárka

Little Knights' Tale

2009

Cast

Role: Jana

Grapes

2008

Cast

Role: Klárka

Hell with the Princess

2008

Cast

Role: princezna Aneta

A Country Teacher

2008

Cast

Role: Beruška

A Wedding on a Battlefield

2008

Cast

Role: Žofie

The Rafters

2006

Cast

Role: Radka

Awards

Nominace

Event: 23. výroční ceny Český lev 2016 za filmovou a televizní tvorbu roku 2015

2016
Praha / Czech Republic
Laputa