Dana Voláková

Producer

Date of birth

08.05.1959

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Dana Sochová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Spliff-up and Split

2021

Co-producerProduction Company

koprodukce

Enchanted Feather

2019

Producer

Fénix Film

Two Brides and One Wedding

2018

Co-producerProduction

Fénix Film
unit manager

What Men Long For

2018

Producer

Fénix Film

Unfaithfully Yours

2018

Production Manager

unit manager

Pure Devilry

2017

Producer

Over Water

2017

Co-producer

The Spooks

2016

Producer

Tales for Emma

2016

Producer

Babovřesky 3

2015

ProducerProduction Company Cast

Babovřesky 2

2014

ProducerProduction Company

Husband to Rent

2014

Producer

spolupráce Fénix Film

Babovřesky

2013

ProducerProduction Company

Carmen

2013

Producer

Edgemen

2011

Producer

Czech Made Man

2011

Production Company

koprodukce

The Doctor from Hippopotamus Lake

2010

Co-producerProduction Company

koprodukce