Vlasta Matuchová

Make-up Artist

Date of birth

1940

Alternative names

Vlasta Poslušná (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Music in Colonnades

1975
Make-Up Artist

Lovers in the Year One

1973
Cast
Role: členka filmového štábu

Miss Golem

1972
Make-Up Artist

The Black Wolf

1971
Make-Up Artist

So Bye-bye

1970
Make-Up Artist

I Am Heaven

1970
Make-Up Artist

The Guard

1970
Make-Up Artist

The Silence of Men

1969
Make-Up Artist

Case for the New Hangman

1969
Make-Up Artist

Two Tigers

1966
Make-Up Artist

Football

1965
Make-Up Artist

A Place

1964
Make-Up Artist

Chance Meeting

1964
Make-Up Artist

It Rained Happiness

1963
Make-Up Artist

This Year in September

1963
Make-Up Artist

A Castle for little Barbara

1962
Make-Up Artist

The Road to Life

1962
Make-Up Artist

June Days

1961
Make-Up Artist

Spring Breeze

1961
Make-Up Artist