Tatiana Pauhofová

Actress

Date of birth

13.08.1983

Place of birth

Bratislava, Československo

Alternative names

Táňa Pauhofová

Filmography

Sweethearts

2020

Cast

Role: manažerka Renata, Bláhova žena

The Impossible Voyage

2019

Dubbing

Role: hlas žurnalistky Louise Weissové

The Last of the Noblewomen

2019

Cast

Role: Jessica, Vivienina americká přítelkyně

What Men Long For

2018

Cast

Role: Leona Černá, nová šéfredaktorka Playboye

Toman

2018

Cast

Role: Aurelie Rosenbergová, rozená Goldbergerová, Tomanova sestra

All or Nothing

2017

Cast

Role: Linda

The Devil's Mistress

2016

CastSinger

Role: herečka Lída Baarová

The Wolf from Royal Vineyard Street

2016

Cast

Role: cestující v letadle

Wilson City

2015

Cast

Role: Šajndele Popperová

Wave vs. Shore

2014

Performers

Burning Bush

2013

Cast

Role: JUDr. Dagmar Burešová

Tender Waves

2013

Cast

Role: uvaděčka Johanka, Vojtova matka

The Confidant

2011

Cast

Role: Jana Janonymová

A Novel for Men

2010

Cast

Role: Tali

Three Seasons in Hell

2009

Cast

Role: Hanka

My Husband's Women

2009

Cast

Role: Marta Laumová

Jánošík. The True Story

2009

Cast

Role: Anička

Panna Czinka

2008

Dubbing

Role: hlas Cinky Panny

The Indian and the Nurse

2006

Cast

Role: Kajovka

A Little Piece of Heaven

2005

Cast

Role: Dana

The Devil Knows Why

2003

Cast

Role: princezna Anička

Cruel Joys

2002

Cast

Role: Valentína

Awards

Nominace

Event: 22. výroční ceny Český lev 2015 za filmovou tvorbu roku 2014

2015
Praha / Czech Republic
Tender Waves

Nominace

Event: 21. výroční ceny Český lev 2014 za filmovou tvorbu roku 2013

2014
Praha / Czech Republic
Burning Bush