Eva Trejtnarová-Hudečková

Actress, Author

Date of birth

03.12.1949

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Eva Trejtnarová (rodné jméno), Eva Hudečková (provdaná)

Filmography

Lion the Friend

1985
Cast
Role: učitelka v mateřské škole

Scalpel, Please!

1985
Cast
Role: mladá lékařka

Hubert, the Smart Boy

1984
Dubbing
Role: hlas Růži

Angel Devil

1983
Dubbing
Role: hlas Renáty

How About a Plate of Spinach?

1977
Cast
Role: Maria, schovanka Lopezové

Time of Love and Hope

1976
Cast
Role: Tereza Kličková, později Dolejšová

Wine Working

1976
Cast
Role: květinářka Eva, dcera Houkalových

We’ll Kick Up a Fuss Tomorrow, Darling...

1976
Cast
Role: sekretářka Janička

The Case of Dead Schoolmates

1976
Cast
Role: sekretářka Gerstlová, příslušnice VB

Never will Horses Fly...

1974
Cast
Role: Kateřina, Mariina dcera

How to Drown Dr Mráček or The End of Water Sprites in Bohemia

1974
Cast
Role: Polly, Wassermanova dcera

People from the Subway

1974
Cast
Role: Dagmara

A Warrant Against the Queen

1973
Dubbing
Role: hlas Helenky

A Risk-Formula Driver

1973
Dubbing
Role: hlas Marie

Rodeo

1972
Cast
Role: Helena, Imrichova spolužačka

Two Things for Life

1972
Cast
Role: Božka, Václavova žena

Weddings of Petr Vok of Rožmberk

1970
Cast
Role: Aida, členka fraucimoru

Little Summer Blues

1967
Cast
Role: Anča

The Crime at the Girl’s School

1965
Cast
Role: žákyně