Jan Kehár

Actor

Date of birth

22.05.1972

Alternative names

Jan Kehar

Filmography

Angels Gone

2009

Cast

Role: Gustav Kornblum

The Devil Knows Why

2003

Cast

Role: prodavač dřeva

Anděl Exit

2000

Cast

Role: Pikna

Passage

1996

Cast

Role: nosič

The Mystery of a Puzzle

1993

Cast

Role: Štěpán Mažňák, kandidát na Velkého Vonta

Razor Blades

1993

Cast

Role: pacient

The Canary Connection

1993

Cast

Role: šéf celního oddělení na letišti

Tender Barbarian

1989

Cast

Role: mladší příslušník VB

Young Girls, Crazy Guys

1989

Cast

Role: mladík

The Three Veterans

1983

Cast

Role: kluk

Jára Cimrman, Lying Asleep

1983

Cast

Role: malý Konrad Henlein

A Fairy-Tale about Wandering

1982

Dubbing

Role: hlas malého Maje

The Glass House

1981

Cast

Role: Zdeněk

Giant and Skiers

1980

Cast

Role: Josífek