Robert Lahoda

Stuntman

Date of birth

28.05.1976

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Robin Lahoda

Filmography

The Hastrman

2018
Stunt Coordinator

Unfaithfully Yours

2018
Stunts

Milada

2017
Stunt Coordinator

Anthropoid

2016
Stunt Coordinator
spolupráce FILMKA

In the Shadow

2012
Stunts

Just an Ordinary Family

2008
Stunt Coordinator

The Can

2007
Stunt Coordinator

The Last Train

2007
Stunts

Grand Hotel

2006
Stunt Coordinator
Filmka

The Rafters

2006
Stunts

Oliver Twist

2005
Stunt Coordinator

The Imp

2005
Stunts

One Hand Can't Clap

2003
Stunt Coordinator

The Devil Knows Why

2003
Stunts

The Loners

2000
Stunts