Zora Ulla Keslerová

Actress

Date of birth

11.08.1950

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Zora Keer (pseudonym), Zora Kerova (pseudonym), Zora Kerowa (pseudonym)

Filmography

You Kiss Like a Devil

2012
Cast
Role: Puppa

Angel Seduces Devil

1988
Cast
Role: Kristýna

My Daughter’s Surgery

1986
Cast
Role: MUDr. Stejskalová

Scalpel, Please!

1985
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra

Too Big a Chance

1984
Writer of Lyrics

Hubert, the Smart Boy

1984
Cast
Role: Růža Nejedlová, Hubertova dívka

Angel Devil

1983
Cast
Role: Kristýna, madona spacích vozů

Wind in the Pocket

1982
Cast
Role: skladnice Ilonka

Dreams of the Zambezi

1982
Cast
Role: Darina Dusová, Jindrova dívka

The Chain

1981
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra Marta Kavanová

Giant and Skiers

1980
Cast
Role: Vichrova žena

How to Take in a Lawyer

1980
Cast
Role: stopařka

Delicate Relationships

1979
Cast
Role: Bára Saklová, Tadeášova přítelkyně