Tatiana Vilhelmová

Actress

Date of birth

13.07.1978

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Tatiana Čecháková (1. provdaná), Tatiana Dyková (2. provdaná)

Filmography

Far Too Personal

2020

Cast

Role: masérka Simona, Natáliina kamarádka

The Last of the Noblewomen

2019

CastSinger

Role: Vivien Kostková, Frankova žena

Shotgun Justice

2019

Cast

Role: starostka Helena, Machova milenka

Patrimony

2018

SingerCast

Role: Tereza, Evina dcera

Ice Mother

2017

Cast

Role: Kateřina

Over Water

2017

Cast

Role: Nela, Igorova manželka

Tiger Theory

2016

Cast

Role: Olinka

The Oddsockeaters

2016

Dubbing

Role: Lichožroutka Žiletka, členka Kojotů

Home Care

2015

Cast

Role: mladá Hanáčková

The Little Man

2015

Dubbing

Role: Muří noha

Nowhere in Moravia

2014

Cast

Role: Maruna

Lousy Bastards

2014

Cast

Role: Alice

Oldies but Goldies

2012

Cast

Role: asistentka

Saint Helena Island

2011

Cast

Role: Helena Kůzlová

Leaving

2011

Cast

Role: Vlasta

In the Duvet

2011

Cast

Role: paní s psíkem

Kajínek

2010

Cast

Role: Pokorová

Three Seasons in Hell

2009

Dubbing

Role: hlas Jany

Teddy Bear

2007

Cast

Role: Vanda, Jirkova žena

Catch the Doc!

2007

Cast

Role: Jana Goldbergová/Klára Spurná

Empties

2007

Cast

Role: Helenka

Grand Hotel

2006

Cast

Role: zdravotní sestra

Something Like Happiness

2005

Cast

Role: Monika

Dirty Soul

2004

Cast

Role: Jana

One Hand Can't Clap

2003

Cast

Role: redaktorka

Girlie

2002

Cast

Role: Marie, svobodná matka

The Wild Bees

2001

Cast

Role: Božka

Frames

2000

Cast

The Loners

2000

Cast

Role: prostitutka

The Return of the Idiot

1999

Cast

Role: Olga

Elisa Loves It Wild

1999

Cast

Role: černovláska

Aliens in Time

1998

Cast

Aliens

1998

Cast

Role: cizí dívka

Time of Debts

1998

Cast

Role: Vendulka

Whisper

1996

Cast

Role: Anna

Indian Summer

1995

Cast

Role: Marie

Awards

Nominace

Event: 23. výroční ceny Český lev 2016 za filmovou a televizní tvorbu roku 2015

2016
Praha / Czech Republic
Home Care

Vítěz

Festival: 38. festival české filmové a televizní komedie Novoměstský hrnec smíchu Nové Město nad Metují

2016
Nové Město nad Metují / Czech Republic
Tiger Theory

Nominace

Event: 5. ročník, CENY ČESKÉ FILMOVÉ KRITIKY 2014

2015
Praha / Czech Republic
Nowhere in Moravia

Nominace

Event: 22. výroční ceny Český lev 2015 za filmovou tvorbu roku 2014

2015
Praha / Czech Republic
Nowhere in Moravia

Vítěz

Festival: 6. festival evropských filmových úsměvů 2008

2008
Mladá Boleslav / Czech Republic
cena za ženský herecký výkon – Cena Ško-Energo
Catch the Doc!

Vítěz

Event: Anketa České televize – Hvězda mého srdce (nejoblíbenější herec a herečka)

2008
Praha / Czech Republic

Vítěz

Festival: 2. festival evropských filmových úsměvů v Mladé Boleslavi 2004

2004
Mladá Boleslav / Czech Republic
Dirty Soul

Vítěz

Festival: FINÁLE PLZEŇ 2002

2002
Plzeň / Czech Republic
The Wild Bees

Nominace

Event: 9. výroční ceny Český lev 2001 – Nominace

2002
... / Czech Republic
The Wild Bees

Vítěz

Festival: 9. mezinárodní festival filmových debutů, Soči

2002
Soči / Russia
The Wild Bees

Vítěz

Event: 2. ročník udělování cen Novoborské akademie spojených kinematografií Asociace provozovatelů kin ČR

2002
Nový Bor / Czech Republic
The Wild Bees

Vítěz

Festival: 24. festival české filmové a televizní komedie Novoměstský hrnec smíchu Nové Město nad Metují

2002
Nové Město nad Metují / Czech Republic
The Wild Bees

Vítěz

Event: Ceny TRILOBIT Beroun 2001

2001
Beroun / Czech Republic
The Wild Bees

Nominace

Event: 7. výroční ceny Český lev 1999

2000
Praha / Czech Republic
The Return of the Idiot

Vítěz

Festival: 11. mezinárodní festival nezávislého filmu Buenos Aires 2000

2000
Buenos Aires / Argentina
The Return of the Idiot

Vítěz

Festival: 21. festival české filmové komedie Novoměstský hrnec smíchu Nové Město nad Metují

1999
Nové Město nad Metují / Czech Republic
The Return of the Idiot

Vítěz

Festival: 9. festival mladého východoevropského filmu Chotěbuz 1999

1999
Chotěbuz / Federal Republic of Germany
The Return of the Idiot

Nominace

Event: 6. výroční ceny Český lev 1998

1999
Praha / Czech Republic
Time of Debts

Vítěz

Event: Trilobit ’99

1999
Beroun / Czech Republic
The Return of the Idiot