Zuzana Fišárková

Actress

Date of birth

11.02.1939

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Zuzana Šelbická, Zuzana Bílková

Filmography

Passage

1996
Cast
Role: stará tanečnice

The Emperor's New Clothes

1994
Cast
Role: hraběnka

The Ark of Fools

1990
Cast
Role: bláznivá Stěpka

The Cobweb

1986
Dubbing
Role: hlas primářky

Trespassers Not Prohibited

1986
Dubbing
Role: hlas Polipovny

Swindle

1985
Cast
Role: úřednice Hálková

How Poets Lose Their Illusions

1984
Cast
Role: Jaklová

The Château “Infinity”

1983
Cast
Role: hostinská Irena Jasná, Radčina matka

Just a Step from Murder to Lie

1982
Dubbing
Role: hlas primářky Moulisové

Little Big Hockey Player

1982
Cast
Role: Gazdošová, Petrova matka

An Encounter of Shadows

1982
Cast
Role: šéfova žena

The Town of My Hopes

1978
Cast
Role: herečka-matka Markéta

Morgiana

1972
Cast
Role: Mercedes

The Blizzard

1962
Cast
Role: ošetřovatelka Eva, Tondova dívka

The Day the Trees Will Bloom

1961
Cast
Role: Magdalena zvaná Lenka, dcera Bilanských

Young Shoots

1960
Cast
Role: účetní Eva Kuncová

The Seventh Continent

1960
Cast
Role: brigádnice Milada Stárková zvaná Míša

Fitters

1960
Cast
Role: úřednice Hanka

Torches

1960
Cast
Role: dělnice

A 105 p. c. Alibi

1959
Cast
Role: Jana, Karlova sestra, Jirkova dívka

Romeo, Juliet and Darkness

1959
Cast
Role: Melicharova žena

Appassionata

1959
Cast
Role: studentka