Laďka Kozderková

Actress, Singer

Date of birth

26.06.1949

Place of birth

Brno, Československo

Date of death

17.11.1986

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Ladislava Kozderová (rodné jméno), Ladislava Kubernátová (1. provdaná), Ladislava Bedrnová (2. provdaná)

Filmography

Merry Christmas from the Octopuses!

1986
Cast
Role: manželka v lóži

Like Poison

1985
Cast
Role: Vlasta, Hnykova milenka

Hubert, the Smart Boy

1984
Singer, Cast
Role: masérka Madlenka Čuříková, Emanova milá

Experiment

1983
Cast
Role: Evina matka

Divorce Is Easy

1982
Cast
Role: vdova Lucinka Komárková, Arnoštova milenka

The Green Wave

1982
Cast
Role: Jiřina Straková

The Fever of a Weekday

1981
Cast
Role: Marie, Novákova žena

The Christening Party

1981
Cast
Role: kartografka Hlívová

Sonata for a Red-Haired Girl

1980
Cast
Role: Marie, Petřina matka

Fools, Water Sprites and Impostors

1980
Cast
Role: Jarmila Rousková, Evženova milenka

There Is Something in the Air

1980
Cast
Role: magistra

Blockbuster

1980
Singer, Cast
Role: listonoška Zuzana, Ticháčkova sestra

The Clockmaker’s Honeymoon in the Coral Sea

1979
Singer, Cast
Role: řeznice Šárka Fišárková

Friday Is No Holiday

1979
Cast
Role: prodavačka Jituš, Evina kamarádka

The Blue Planet

1979
Cast
Role: sousedka

Love between the Raindrops

1979
Cast
Role: panská u Vochočů

Hurly-Burly on the E-4 Road

1979
Cast
Role: Milada, Jelínkova žena

Waiting for the Rain

1978
Cast
Role: Alenina matka

Let’s Talk about It Next Summer

1977
Cast
Role: řeznice Alžběta

Women Offside

1971
Cast
Role: žena příznivce Slávie