Milan Klásek

Actor

Date of birth

05.10.1932

Place of birth

Svatobořice u Kyjova, Československo

Date of death

09.04.2010

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Milan Ronát (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Extended Time

1984

Cast

Role: profesor Kalous, vedoucí katedry

Just a Step from Murder to Lie

1982

Cast

Role: strážmistr VB

The Steeple-chase

1981

Cast

Role: herec Roman

Hostage at Bella Vista

1980

Cast

Role: radista Rodrigo zvaný Henry, kubánský rozvědčík

Story from a Housing Estate

1979

Cast

Role: nadstrážmistr VB

Death of Hitch-Hikers

1979

Cast

Role: patolog MUDr. Veselý

The Victorious People

1977

Cast

Role: Stránský ml.

Wrath

1977

Cast

Role: strojník

Chronicle of a Hot Summer

1973

Cast

Role: Mareš

Man Is Not Alone

1971

Cast

Role: emigrant Stanislav Weber

The Incredibly Sad Princess

1968

Cast

Role: dvořan

Escape

1967

Cast

Role: příslušník SNB

School of Sinners

1965

Cast

Role: dělník Dlabola

Ruffled Surface

1962

Cast

Role: voják v hospodě