Jarmila Orlová

Date of birth

04.04.1943

Place of birth

Sezimovo Ústí, Československo

Alternative names

Jarmila Nečasová (provdaná)

Filmography

Cathy and the Ghosts

1992
Cast
Role: pacientka

Cathy and Those Ghosts Again

1992
Cast
Role: pacientka

It’s Not Me

1985
Cast
Role: podvedená žena

Hurly-Burly on the E-4 Road

1979
Cast
Role: sousedka

My Brother Has a Marvellous Brother

1975
Cast
Role: herečka ve foršpanu

Programme Televised from Bublice

1974
Cast
Role: reportérka

Suspicion

1972
Cast
Role: Irma, Milnerova žena

Miss Golem

1972
Cast
Role: sekretářka

Prince Bayaya

1971
Cast
Role: dvorní dáma

The Bride

1970
Cast
Role: dívka

A Squandered Sunday

1969
Cast
Role: Polka

I Killed Einstein, Gentlemen!

1969
Cast
Role: konferenciérka

The Red Shed

1968
Cast
Role: barmanka

Strictly Secret Premieres

1967
Cast
Role: dívka v úkrytu lupičů

The Girls Will Turn Up Later

1966
Cast
Role: plavovláska

Kissing-time Ninety

1965
Cast
Role: ošetřovatelka

Ninety in the Shade

1965
Cast
Role: prodavačka

Alibi on the Lake

1965
Cast
Role: dívka v tiskárně

Alcron Hotel

1963
Cast
Role: Alena

That Cat... / The Cassandra Cat

1963
Cast
Role: fialová manželka

The Rhymes

1961
Performers