Radka Stupková

Actress, Moderator, Production Manager, Dubbed Dialogue Editor, Dubbing Director, Dubber

Date of birth

06.05.1962

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Radka Donská (pseudonym), Radoslava Stupková (rodné jméno), Dorota Donská (pseudonym), Radoslava Boháčová

Filmography

Hostage

2014
Dubbing
Role: hlas

Stealing Dagmar

2001
Cast
Role: podnikatelka

Max, Sally and the Magic Phone

2001
Cast
Role: hlas v reklamě

There Was Once a Cop II - Major Maisner in Action Again!

1997
Cast
Role: sekretářka náměstka

Discostory 2

1991
Cast

Closed Circuit

1989
Cast
Role: tenistka

Famous Duels

1989
Cast
Role: Casanovova krásná milenka

A Good Pal

1988
Dubbing
Role: hlas Magdy

Angel Seduces Devil

1988
Cast
Role: Sára

Not all Orphans Are the Same

1986
Cast
Role: Kamila Tvrdková, ošetřovatelka prasat

Young Wine

1986
Cast
Role: sekretářka Radka

The Humour-Salesman

1984
Cast
Role: Renáta, dcera Petránkových

Love from the Arcade

1984
Cast
Role: studentka na koleji

The Last Train

1982
Cast
Role: studentka

A Weekend without Parents

1981
Cast
Role: slečna

Death of Hitch-Hikers

1979
Cast
Role: studentka Bálková

Fly, Bird, Fly!

1978
Cast
Role: Požárková