Magdalena Reifová

Actress, Singer

Date of birth

24.11.1963

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Magda Reifová

Filmography

Malvína

2003

Cast

Role: paní Krákorová

The Ring

2001

Cast

Role: Pražáková

Arthur, Merlin and the Prchliks

1995

Cast

Role: teta Prchlíková

Closed Due to the Family Mourning

1991

Dubbing

Role: hlas Santiny

The Hammock

1990

Cast

Role: zdravotní sestra Jiřinka

Family Matters

1990

Cast

Role: Alenka, manželka Kamenického

Stop Mewling, Squirrel!

1988

Cast

Role: učitelka Zuzana

The Sensation Hunter

1988

Cast

Role: Ellen, dcera burzovního rady Samka

Friends of the Bermuda Triangle

1987

Cast

Role: studentova dívka

Accident

1985

Cast

Role: sekretářka Milada Kadlecová

Nuclear Cathedral

1984

Cast

Role: prodavačka Monika Stramuská, Rosťova nevěsta

The Humour-Salesman

1984

Cast

Role: dívka s lampionem

The Brave Blacksmith

1983

Cast

Role: služka s culíky

Basically Normal

1981

CastSinger

Role: Mirka, dcera Novákových

Brontosaurus

1979

Dubbing

Role: hlas Zuzky
Role: hlas Katky

Friday Is No Holiday

1979

Cast

Role: studentka Mirka, dcera Novákových

Větrov Red Indians

1979

Cast

Role: Zuzana

What a Brother I Have

1978

Cast

Role: Magda Morávková, Martinova kamarád

Fly, Bird, Fly!

1978

Cast

Role: Jana Vaňková

Ring a Ring o’Roses

1977

Cast

Role: Adriena

Boys Will Be Boys

1975

Cast

Role: Blanka

The Theme: Love

1975

Cast

Role: Helenka