Nela Boudová

Actress

Date of birth

01.12.1967

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Nela Lekešová, Nella Boudová

Filmography

8 Heads Of Madness

2017
Cast
Role: host v Kremlu

Stuck with a Perfect Woman

2016
Cast
Role: Coufalová

How Poets Wait for a Miracle

2016
Cast
Role: třídní učitelka Drábková

Hostage

2014
Dubbing
Role: hlas

You Kiss Like a Devil

2012
Cast
Role: Kristýna

Waking Up Yesterday

2012
Cast
Role: ruštinářka

Micimutr

2011
Cast
Role: Jirkova maminka

You Kiss Like God

2009
Cast
Role: Kristýna, Helenina sestra

English Strawberries

2008
Cast
Role: hostinská

Empties

2007
Cast
Role: Ptáčková

By Way of the Head to the Butt

2006
Cast
Role: paní Vohnoutová

Over and Over!

2005
Cast
Role: Věra Muková

Powers

2000
Cast
Role: Svatava

The Begining of the World

2000
Cast
Role: servírka

Master of the Castle

1999
Cast
Role: Marie

Kolya

1996
Cast
Role: Brožová

The Torment of Imagery

1989
Singer, Cast
Role: laborantka Zdeňka, Trmalova žena

Hawk’s Wisdom

1989
Cast
Role: Anna

Touches

1988
Cast
Role: kadeřnická učnice Eva

Who and How

1988
Cast
Role: Lucie, Michalova dívka

Rules of the Circle

1987
Cast
Role: holka z party

Ants Bring Death

1985
Cast
Role: Klára, Petrova dívka

Caught by Night

1985
Cast
Role: žena vybraná na pokusy