Daniela Bartáková

Actress, Speaker, Dubber

Date of birth

25.02.1948

Place of birth

Bukurešť, Rumunsko

Alternative names

Daniela Pokorná (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Bad Joke 3

2004
Cast

Bad Joke 2

2004
Cast

Corpus Delicti

1991
Dubbing
Role: hlas rozhlasové redaktorky

The Witness Of a Dying Era

1990
Dubbing
Role: hlas matky představené sestry Beaty

Trespassers Not Prohibited

1986
Dubbing
Role: hlas žena ve skleníku

Merry Christmas from the Octopuses!

1986
Cast
Role: učitelka Jouzová

Caught by Night

1985
Dubbing
Role: hlas Lídiny matky

A Fairy-Tale about Pinkie

1985
Cast
Role: učitelka

Mature Wine

1981
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra

The Postman

1979
Cast
Role: Anna, Panáčkova žena

Time for a Breather

1977
Cast
Role: Mikešová

Apple Game

1976
Cast
Role: dívka ze zemědělství

Old Man Joe

1976
Cast
Role: společnice/slečinka

Orange Boy

1975
Cast
Role: Magda

The Story of a Soldier Hartman

1973
Cast
Role: pouliční holka

Suspicion

1972
Cast
Role: manželka diplomata

The Deluding Games of Love

1971
Cast
Role: služka

The Ear

1970
Cast
Role: Vlasta z Broumova

Weddings of Petr Vok of Rožmberk

1970
Cast
Role: Babeta, členka fraucimoru

I, the Distressing God

1969
Cast
Role: Janina přítelkyně

An Unusual Class

1964
Cast
Role: Maruš Dostálová, rozjedená studentka