Miloš Mastník

Head of Production

Date of birth

05.11.1899

Place of birth

Újezdec u Neratovic, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Miloslav Mastník

Filmography

People Are Everywhere

1960

Production Manager

The Missing Cannon

1958

Production Manager

The Forgery

1957

Production Manager

The Hesitant Marksman

1956

Production Manager

The Smiling Country

1952

Production Manager

Motorbike

1949

Unit Production Manager

The Green Notebook

1948

Production Manager

Number Seventy-Two

1948

Production Manager

Distant Journey

1948

Production Manager

Three Pals

1947

Production Manager

The Strike

1947

Production Manager

No Surgery Today

1947

Production Manager

The Heroes Are Silent

1946

Production Manager

The 13th Police Station

1946

Unit Production Manager

The Avalanche

1946

Production Manager

hospodářský správce

The River Is Performing Magic

1945

Unit Production ManagerProduction Manager

Nationalfilm 1944 a 1945
Československá filmová společnost 1945

Skeleton Key

1944

Unit Production Manager

Fond Dream

1943

Unit Production Manager

The Boys on the River

1943

Unit Production Manager

Thirsty Youth

1943

Unit Production Manager

Welcome a Guest, and you Welcome God

1942

Unit Production Manager

Station Master

1941

Unit Production Manager

The Hard Life of an Adventurer

1941

Unit Production Manager