Milena Steinmasslová

Actress

Date of birth

21.03.1955

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Milena Pavlíčková

Filmography

US 2

2014
Cast
Role: Eminin rodič

Wings of Christmas

2013
Cast
Role: Pokorná, žena se zánětem spojivek

In the Coat of Arms of a Lioness

1994
Cast
Role: Zdislava

The Five

1985
Cast
Role: učitelka Anna Horáková

A Fairy-Tale about Pinkie

1985
Cast
Role: dvorní dáma

The Last Train

1982
Singer, Cast
Role: Jitka, Františkova dívka

The Death of a Talented Shoemaker

1982
Cast
Role: průvodkyně Olga Domkářová

A Weekend without Parents

1981
Cast
Role: pokladní Dita Vaňková

Blot in a Fairy Tale

1981
Cast
Role: maminka Vendulky a Ondry

Meeting in July

1978
Dubbing
Role: hlas Heleny

The House in Poříčí Street

1976
Cast
Role: Helena Brožová, Vondrákova snoubenka, později manželka

The Death on the Black Market

1976
Cast
Role: Blanka, Jůzlova dcera

Little Mermaid

1976
Cast
Role: hispánská princezna

Little Boris, a Sergeant

1975
Cast
Role: mladá dívka

The Place Where Storks Nest

1975
Cast
Role: Květa, Honzova dívka

Clucking Hens and the King

1974
Cast
Role: textilní dělnice Jana Doubravová

How to Drown Dr Mráček or The End of Water Sprites in Bohemia

1974
Cast
Role: Krista, Janina kamarádka

A Star Is Falling Upwards

1974
Cast
Role: nevěsta Anička

Love

1973
Cast
Role: studentka Milena

Three Men Travelling

1973
Cast
Role: dívka

The Girl on the Broom

1971
Cast
Role: žákyně kouzelnické školy

The Secret of the Great Story-Teller

1971
Cast
Role: švadlena

Jumping over Puddles Again

1970
Cast
Role: Adamova starší sestra