Dagmar Patrasová

Singer, Actress

Date of birth

27.04.1956

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Dáda Patrasová

Filmography

By a Professional Secrecy

2015
Cast
Role: exekutorka
Povídka druhá: Tajemství zpovědní

Heavy Eaters or Tons of Love

2013
Cast
Role: Lenka Douchová

Choking Hazard

2004
Cast
Role: femme fatale Dáda Patrasová

Angel Seduces Devil

1988
Singer, Cast
Role: Iva Eckertová

Tau

1988
Cast
Role: ufonka

The Great Movie Robbery

1986
Cast
Role: herečka

Lucy, Terror of the Street

1983
Cast
Role: prodavačka

Lucy Again

1983
Cast
Role: prodavačka

Insane Cancan

1982
Cast
Role: přítelkyně hraběte

The Green Wave

1982
Cast
Role: dívka z plovárny Markéta Zvárová

Basically Normal

1981
Cast
Role: sekretářka Ilona Dvořáčková

Waiter, Scarper!

1980
Cast
Role: Manuela, Rudyho slečna

Blockbuster

1980
Cast
Role: klapka Dádinka

Death of Hitch-Hikers

1979
Cast
Role: stopařka Marta Vaňková

Alarm in the Clouds

1978
Cast
Role: letuška

Fifty-Six Hours of Truancy

1977
Cast
Role: studentka Lenka Molavcová

Little Mermaid

1976
Cast
Role: první sestra malé víly

Ulysses and the Stars

1976
Cast
Role: mladá řidička

Town Unaware

1975
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra

A Girl to Be Killed

1975
Cast
Role: polská číšnice

My Brother Has a Marvellous Brother

1975
Cast
Role: dívka v kině

The Last Ball at the Pool

1974
Cast
Role: studentka Eva

Thirty Maidens and Pythagoras

1973
Cast
Role: studentka Kulová