Michaela Flenerová

Actress, Executive Producer

Date of birth

02.08.1974

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Michaela Flenerová – Film & TV

Filmography

Man′s World

2022

Producer

Fénix Film

Enchanted Feather

2019

Producer

Fénix Film

Two Brides and One Wedding

2018

Co-producerCooperation

Fénix Film
koordinátorka herců

What Men Long For

2018

Producer

Fénix Film

Unfaithfully Yours

2018

Cooperation

koordinátorka herců

Pure Devilry

2017

Producer

Over Water

2017

Co-producer

The Spooks

2016

Executive ProductionProducer

Tales for Emma

2016

Executive ProductionProducer

Babovřesky 3

2015

Executive ProductionProducerCast

Role: žena

výkonná producentka

Celebrity Ltd.

2015

Co-producerCast

Role: pomocná režisérka

Through the Eyes of the Photographer

2015

Producer

Fénix Film

Babovřesky 2

2014

ProductionExecutive ProductionProducerProduction Company Cast

Role: cikánka

Husband to Rent

2014

Producer

spolupráce Fénix Film

Babovřesky

2013

Executive ProductionCast

Role: prodavačka

Honeymoon

2013

Production Manager

vedoucí natáčení

You Kiss Like a Devil

2012

Production ManagerCast

Role: žena

Czech Made Man

2011

Executive Production

Edgemen

2011

Executive ProductionCast

Role: zaměstnankyně letiště

The Family

2010

Production Manager

vedoucí natáčení

You Kiss Like God

2009

Production ManagerCast

Role: květinářka

A Wedding on a Battlefield

2008

Unit Production Manager

Hell with the Princess

2008

Cast

Role: čertice

The Ro(c)k of Pariahs

2006

Production Manager

Poets Never Lose Hope

2004

Unit Production ManagerCast

The Taste of Death

1995

Assistant Director

I Have Met Him at the ZOO

1994

Second Unit DirectorCast

Discostory 2

1991

Cast

Role: kamarádka Jitky

Prague Selection

1990

Cast

Role: Muzikantská Liduška

Bison

1989

Cast

Role: Jitka

Young Girls, Crazy Guys

1989

Cast

Role: Bartošová

Winning Quietly

1984

Cast

Role: grácie Hanka