Eva Trunečková

Actress

Date of birth

29.04.1923

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

02.09.1991

Place of death

Československo

Alternative names

Eva Šmalcová

Filmography

Freelancing

1989
Cast
Role: brýlatá paní

Time of the Servants

1989
Cast
Role: žena v prodejně konfekce

To the Knowledge of Your Beloved

1988
Cast
Role: biletářka

A Good Light

1986
Cast
Role: uvaděčka

Accident

1985
Cast
Role: Šepkova matka

Time You Were Married, Eva

1983
Cast
Role: Němcová

Fandy, oh Fandy!

1983
Cast
Role: kreslička

Jára Cimrman, Lying Asleep

1983
Cast
Role: turistka

Lets Be More Clever Next Time, Buddy!

1982
Cast
Role: skladnice

What I Have I Hold, Gentlemen...!

1980
Cast
Role: odmítnutá zákaznice/uklízečka

Death of Hitch-Hikers

1979
Cast
Role: Vaňková, matka Marty

Love between the Raindrops

1979
Cast
Role: ošperkovaná dáma v tabarinu

Sketchbook Etudes

1978
Cast
Role: sochařova žena

Taking Pleasure Until Broad Day

1978
Cast
Role: Hanka

I’ll Be Good, Old Man!

1978
Cast
Role: nájemnice/družstevnice

Death of a Fly

1976
Cast
Role: sousedka Meruňková

Wine Working

1976
Cast
Role: televizní hlasatelka

1929

1974
Cast
Role: komunistická poslankyně

A Risk-Formula Driver

1973
Cast
Role: Zdenina matka

Easter Leave

1971
Cast
Role: číšnice

You Are a Widow, Sir

1970
Cast
Role: šatnářka

Christmas with Elizabeth

1968
Cast
Role: prodavačka

The Hop-Pickers

1964
Cast
Role: kuchařka

Wonder-working Hat,The

1952
Cast
Role: teta Filoména, dědička